Is Maison Fayard Lardons Fumes Smoked Lardons Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Nitrite, Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate.
Check Maison Fayard Lardons Fumes Smoked Lardons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Fayard Lardons Fumes Smoked Lardons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


