Is Maison Louisianne Creole Products ML001 Creole Mustard - Pack of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices, Molasses, Garlic, Red And Black Pepper, Onion, Herbs

Check Maison Louisianne Creole Products ML001 Creole Mustard - Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison Louisianne Creole Products ML001 Creole Mustard - Pack of 12 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping