Is Maison Orphee Fresh Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds

Check Maison Orphee Fresh Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison Orphee Fresh Mayonnaise is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping