Is Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (for Color), Sucralose.
Check Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Perrier French Kiss Blackberry & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


