Is Maison Potier Lemon & Dill Sauce, 3.52 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Wine (Contains Sulfites), Cream, Water, Shallot, Unsalted Butter, Rice Starch, Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Yellow Bell Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Green Lemon (Green Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Green Lemon Zest), Dill Weed, Xanthan Gum, Ground White Pepper, Dill Essential Oil
Check Maison Potier Lemon & Dill Sauce, 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Potier Lemon & Dill Sauce, 3.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Maison Potier Lemon & Dill Sauce, 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


