Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maison Riviera 2% Greek Organic Vanilla Yogourt Lactose Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA PREPARATION (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURES, LACTASE

Check Maison Riviera 2% Greek Organic Vanilla Yogourt Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDipping
Wheat Free? Maison Riviera 2% Greek Organic Vanilla Yogourt Lactose Free | Spoonful