Is Maison Riviera Coconut Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Fruit Preparation (water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Shredded Coconut, Native Corn Starch, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Calcium Citrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Maison Riviera Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Riviera Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


