No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (water, gluten-free oat bran, enzyme), potato starch, faba bean protein, pea protein, cane sugar, calcium phosphate, pectin, agar, vitamin A, vitamin B12, vitamin D, bacterial cultures.

Check Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Maison Riviera Oat Based Vegan | Spoonful