Is Maison Rivière Ratatouille Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (13%), Onions (12%), Tomato Paste (8%), Water, Peppers (4%), Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Potato Starch (1%), Basil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pepper (5%), Marjoram, Savoury, Thyme, Rosemary.
Check Maison Rivière Ratatouille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Rivière Ratatouille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepTopping


