Is Maison Therese Gherkins Pickled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Water, Sugar, Salt, Herbs & Spices, Food Acids

Check Maison Therese Gherkins Pickled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison Therese Gherkins Pickled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishSnacking