Is Maison Therese Relish Chilli Tomato 330g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Vegetables (Onion, Capsicum), Sugar (White, Brown), Chilli, Food Acids, Rice Bran Oil, Spices, Maize Cornflour, Salt
Check Maison Therese Relish Chilli Tomato 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Therese Relish Chilli Tomato 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Maison Therese Relish Chilli Tomato 330g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping


