Is Maison Therese Relish Tomato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes (45%) (Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Onion, Sugar, Tomato Paste (5%), Maize Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Food Acids (260, 270)
Check Maison Therese Relish Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maison Therese Relish Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maison Therese Relish Tomato is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking


