Is Maison Therese Relish Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (45%) (Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Onion, Sugar, Tomato Paste (5%), Maize Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Food Acids (260, 270)

Check Maison Therese Relish Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maison Therese Relish Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking