Is MAITAKE - 60VCAPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maitake (Grifola Frondosa), Mycelium, Fruitbodies, Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide)
Check MAITAKE - 60VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAITAKE - 60VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MAITAKE - 60VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Pod
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


