Is MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH RED WINE VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Potassium Bisulphite As A, Adjusted With Water To 6% Acidity
Check MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH RED WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH RED WINE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


