Is MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BISULPHITE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourVinegaryFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping