Is MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BISULPHITE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAITRE JACQUES, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourVinegaryFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


