Is MAITRE JACQUES, TARROGON, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Natural Tarragon Flavor, Tarragon, Sprig, Potassium Bisulphite As A, Adjusted With Water To 6% Acidity

Check MAITRE JACQUES, TARROGON, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAITRE JACQUES, TARROGON, FRENCH WINE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep