Is Maitre Truffout, Assorted Belgian Pralines Light 200g (2 pcs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Rapeseed, Shea, Sunflower, In Varying Proportions), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings (Vanilla, Coffee, Tiramisu, Cherry, Amaretto,ange), Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Wheat Gluten, Colour: E162, Wheat Malt, Salt

Check Maitre Truffout, Assorted Belgian Pralines Light 200g (2 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, Assorted Belgian Pralines Light 200g (2 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping