Is Maitre Truffout, Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells Pralines In Blue Ribbon Gift Box 100g (2 pcs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils And Fats (Palm, Rapeseed), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Fat

Check Maitre Truffout, Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells Pralines In Blue Ribbon Gift Box 100g (2 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells Pralines In Blue Ribbon Gift Box 100g (2 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking