Is Maitre Truffout, German Mozart Kugeln Marzipan Balls (75 pcs) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ground Amonds 14%, Cocoa Paste, Hazelnuts 5%, Cococa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Pistachios, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin, Invertase
Check Maitre Truffout, German Mozart Kugeln Marzipan Balls (75 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maitre Truffout, German Mozart Kugeln Marzipan Balls (75 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maitre Truffout, German Mozart Kugeln Marzipan Balls (75 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


