Is Maitre Truffout, Italian Milk Chocolate Pralines w/ Cappuccino Cream Center (1.250 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling (Sugar, Vegetables Oils And Fat(rapeseed, Palm), Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coffee, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanillin), Shell: (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass And Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin)

Check Maitre Truffout, Italian Milk Chocolate Pralines w/ Cappuccino Cream Center (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maitre Truffout, Italian Milk Chocolate Pralines w/ Cappuccino Cream Center (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking