Is Maitre Truffout Milk Chocolate - 3.53 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa liquor, whole milk powder, skimmed milk powder, whey powder from milk, milk fat, emulsifier soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, artificial flavor
Check Maitre Truffout Milk Chocolate - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maitre Truffout Milk Chocolate - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


