Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maitre Unicorn Choc S - 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable fat (palm, shea, in varying proportions), whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed milk, powder, whey powder (from milk), milk fat, yoghurt powder 1,2% (from milk), strawberry powder 0,7% (maltodextrin, strawberry juice concentrate), emulsifier (soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), artificial flavors, colour (cochineal)

Check Maitre Unicorn Choc S - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Maitre Unicorn Choc S - 3.5 Oz | Spoonful