Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maíz Corn Taco Shells Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic yellow corn, avocado oil, organic white corn, sea salt.

Check Maíz Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Maíz Corn Taco Shells | Spoonful