Is Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Taco Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nixtamalized Corn Blend (organic White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn, Lime), Avocado Oil, Taco Seasoning Blend (organic Chile Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Date Powder, Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Cumin, Cream Of Tartar, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Parsley). May Contain Coconut.
Check Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


