Is Maiz Milho Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, high oleic refined sunflower oil, salt, maltodextrin, flavor enhancers (E-621, E-631, and E-627), smoke flavoring, and acidulant (E-330). May contain soy.
Check Maiz Milho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maiz Milho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


