Is MAIZ MORADO, PURPLE HOMINY Oat Free?

Ingredients
INDIAN (PURPLE) CORN PREPARED WITH, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND HYDRATED LIME TO ENHANCE FLAVOR.
Check MAIZ MORADO, PURPLE HOMINY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAIZ MORADO, PURPLE HOMINY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Santitas Totopos De Maiz Tortilla Chips
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 18 Count - 16 Oz
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Siete Maiz Sea Salt Totopos Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Grain · Can


