Is Maizada Corn Tostadas Crips & Delicious Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NIXTAMALIZED CORN MASA (CORN, WATER. CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), WATER IODIZED SALT, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE ALUMINUM SODIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOBASIC CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID AND YELLOW 5.
Check Maizada Corn Tostadas Crips & Delicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maizada Corn Tostadas Crips & Delicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


