Is Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles (Yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Rice Crackers, Rice, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Tapioca, Sesame, Seaweed, Chilli, Green Peas, Peanuts, Chick Peas, Sultanas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (Turmeric, Chilli, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Powder
Check Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


