Is Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Noodles (Yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Rice Crackers, Rice, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Tapioca, Sesame, Seaweed, Chilli, Green Peas, Peanuts, Chick Peas, Sultanas, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (Turmeric, Chilli, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Powder
Check Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Majans Snack Mix Bhuja Cracker Mix 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


