Is Majestic Garlic, Dip Garlic Cilantro, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Tomato, Roasted Garlic, Water, Roasted Serrano Pepper, Cilantro, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Lemon Juice, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Majestic Garlic, Dip Garlic Cilantro, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Garlic, Dip Garlic Cilantro, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Majestic Garlic, Dip Garlic Cilantro, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


