Is Majestic Garlic, Dip Sundried Tomato, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fresh Raw Garlic, Organic Safflower Oil/or Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cold Milled Flaxseed, Organic Sea Salt, Sun-dried Tomato, Jalapeno

Check Majestic Garlic, Dip Sundried Tomato, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Majestic Garlic, Dip Sundried Tomato, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping