Is Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MUSTARD AND CELERY SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS), AND CARROT AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).
Check Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


