Is Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MUSTARD AND CELERY SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS), AND CARROT AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).
Check Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Majestic Picklery Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter Chips, Smoky Bbq Bread & Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


