Is majestics viennas triple chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cocoa flavour ice cream light (44%) (water, sugar, dried skimmed mil coconut oil, glucose syrup, fat reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier: mono - a diglycerides of fatty acids
Check majestics viennas triple chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open majestics viennas triple chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


