Is Major Gluten Free Pan Asian Balinese Base - 1x1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Wheatflour, Salt), Coconut, Roast Onion, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Salt, Lemongrass, Galangal, Sugar, Piri Piri Chillies, Lime Leaves, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices (Turmeric, Black Pepper, White Pepper), Fish Sauce (Water, Anchovy, Salt, Sugar), Less Than 20 Ppm In Finished Product
Check Major Gluten Free Pan Asian Balinese Base - 1x1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Major Gluten Free Pan Asian Balinese Base - 1x1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


