Is Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Sweetened Lime Juice Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice Concentrate-clarified, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Salt, Yellow 5, Propylene Glycol, Ethyl Alcohol, Sodium Metabisulf

Check Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Sweetened Lime Juice Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Sweetened Lime Juice Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking