Is Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Triple Sec Ready to Use Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gum (To Provide Thickness), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Polysorbate 60, Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Triethyl Citra

Check Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Triple Sec Ready to Use Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Major Peters'™ Cocktail Mixers Triple Sec Ready to Use Cocktail Mix 1L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking