Is maka kukurydziana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ⓡ JANEX Mąka kukurydziana Masa netto: 500 g Przechowywać w suchym i przewiewnym miejscu, Najlepiej spożyć przed: data podana na wierzchu opakowania, Wartość odżywcza suchego produktu/
Check maka kukurydziana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open maka kukurydziana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


