Is Makado, Potato Sticks, BBQ Flavour 60 g (Pack of 3) by Madam A Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes, Rice Flour

Check Makado, Potato Sticks, BBQ Flavour 60 g (Pack of 3) by Madam A against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Makado, Potato Sticks, BBQ Flavour 60 g (Pack of 3) by Madam A is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Makado, Potato Sticks, BBQ Flavour 60 g (Pack of 3) by Madam A | Spoonful