Is Make at Home Pavlova Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar, Egg White Mix [Egg White, Water, Stabilisers (415, 412), Antifoaming Agent (1505)], Water, Egg White Powder, Vinegar, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Stabiliser (415).

Check Make at Home Pavlova against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingCooking