Is Make n' Mold Dark Chocolate Candy Wafers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Whey Powder, Salt

Check Make n' Mold Dark Chocolate Candy Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Make n' Mold Dark Chocolate Candy Wafers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDipping