Is Make n Mold Make n Mold Candy Wafers, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Artificial Color (Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd& C Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Blue Lake), Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors And Salt
Check Make n Mold Make n Mold Candy Wafers, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Make n Mold Make n Mold Candy Wafers, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Make n Mold Make n Mold Candy Wafers, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyWaxy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping


