Is Make n' Mold Milk Chocolate Candy Wafers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whole Milk Solids, Sweet Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor

Check Make n' Mold Milk Chocolate Candy Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Make n' Mold Milk Chocolate Candy Wafers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking