Is Make Your Own Gummy Bears Mix, with mold, made in Germany Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef gelatine
beef gelatine
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gummy Bear Mix With Natural Flavos And Colors, Beef Gelatine
Check Make Your Own Gummy Bears Mix, with mold, made in Germany against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Make Your Own Gummy Bears Mix, with mold, made in Germany in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
StarKist Lunch To-Go Mix Your Own Tuna Chunk Light in Water - 4.1 Oz
Krusteaz Cranberry Orange Muffin Mix, Cranberry Orange Muffins Made With Real Cranberries and Orange Zest, 18.6 oz Box
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Make Your Own Gummy Bears Mix, with mold, made in Germany is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


