Is Make'n Mold Vanilla-Flavored Melting Candy Wafers Dark Green, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil And Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Solids, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Color (Yellow Lake 5, Blue Lake 1), Salt And Artificial Flavor

Check Make'n Mold Vanilla-Flavored Melting Candy Wafers Dark Green, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Make'n Mold Vanilla-Flavored Melting Candy Wafers Dark Green, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingDippingGarnishingSnacking