Is Makers Mark Whisky Bourbon Kentucky Straight 90 Proof - 1.75 Liter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whisky
Check Makers Mark Whisky Bourbon Kentucky Straight 90 Proof - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Makers Mark Whisky Bourbon Kentucky Straight 90 Proof - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Makers Mark Whisky Bourbon Kentucky Straight 90 Proof - 1.75 Liter is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
RichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


