Is Makikihi Crinkle Cut Potato Fries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Purified Beef Tallow
Check Makikihi Crinkle Cut Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Makikihi Crinkle Cut Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Makikihi Crinkle Cut Potato Fries is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


