Is Makikihi Jacket Potato Fries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Purified Beef Tallow
Check Makikihi Jacket Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Makikihi Jacket Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Makikihi Jacket Potato Fries is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


